50m Schmetterling
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Walter | 1988 | 00:29,01 | 26.04.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
2. | Alexander Michna | 1992 | 00:30,55 | 26.04.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
3. | Christoph Tiarks | 1993 | 00:30,96 | 20.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
4. | Patrick Tiarks | 1990 | 00:31,72 | 20.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
5. | Dominik Roth | 1993 | 00:32,17 | 22.03.2009 | Köln |
6. | Tommy Nordloh | 1996 | 00:32,44 | 20.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
7. | Julien Schömann | 1995 | 00:32,53 | 07.03.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
8. | André Popczyk | 1993 | 00:33,09 | 07.03.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
9. | Pierre Boron | 1993 | 00:36,14 | 20.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
10. | Fabian Lange | 1996 | 00:38,46 | 20.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
100m Schmetterling
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tom Maron | 1995 | 01:12,82 | 21.03.2009 | Köln |
2. | Armin Rathmann | 1993 | 01:12,84 | 18.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
3. | Patrick Tiarks | 1990 | 01:14,29 | 08.03.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
4. | Daniel Klosa | 1996 | 01:15,35 | 19.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
5. | Tommy Nordloh | 1996 | 01:18,54 | 19.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
6. | Dominik Roth | 1993 | 01:19,56 | 19.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
7. | André Popczyk | 1993 | 01:19,86 | 08.03.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
8. | Fabian Lange | 1996 | 01:34,54 | 19.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
200m Schmetterling
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daniel Klosa | 1996 | 02:42,31 | 19.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
2. | Tommy Nordloh | 1996 | 02:48,44 | 19.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
3. | Tom Maron | 1995 | 02:51,84 | 08.03.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
50m Rücken
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Armin Rathmann | 1993 | 00:30,89 | 22.03.2009 | Köln |
2. | Christoph Tiarks | 1993 | 00:32,72 | 26.04.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
3. | Julien Schömann | 1995 | 00:32,79 | 19.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
4. | Tommy Nordloh | 1996 | 00:35,89 | 26.04.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
5. | Pierre Boron | 1993 | 00:37,24 | 19.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
6. | Janik List | 1995 | 00:37,91 | 07.03.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
7. | Julian Zarrath | 1995 | 00:41,38 | 19.04.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
8. | Nico Nowakowski | 1995 | 00:42,66 | 07.03.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
9. | Bennet List | 1998 | 00:47,33 | 22.03.2009 | Köln |
10. | Alex Maron | 1998 | 00:48,62 | 19.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
100m Rücken
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Armin Rathmann | 1993 | 01:05,80 | 08.02.2009 | Bremerhaven |
2. | Julien Schömann | 1995 | 01:10,85 | 19.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
3. | Patrick Tiarks | 1990 | 01:13,17 | 19.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
4. | Christoph Tiarks | 1993 | 01:13,18 | 19.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
5. | Daniel Klosa | 1996 | 01:15,23 | 25.04.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
6. | Dominik Roth | 1993 | 01:17,36 | 19.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
7. | Tommy Nordloh | 1996 | 01:19,25 | 10.05.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
8. | Tom Maron | 1995 | 01:20,43 | 19.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
9. | Julian Zarrath | 1995 | 01:27,32 | 25.04.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
10. | Janik List | 1995 | 01:33,05 | 25.04.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
200m Rücken
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Armin Rathmann | 1993 | 02:21,70 | 24.04.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
2. | Julien Schömann | 1995 | 02:31,41 | 24.04.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
3. | Christoph Tiarks | 1993 | 02:42,40 | 24.01.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
4. | Tom Maron | 1995 | 02:44,80 | 19.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
5. | Tommy Nordloh | 1996 | 02:46,18 | 21.03.2009 | Köln |
6. | Janik List | 1995 | 03:09,60 | 24.01.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
7. | Nico Nowakowski | 1995 | 03:17,39 | 19.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
50m Brust
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Walter | 1988 | 00:35,29 | 25.04.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
2. | Jannes Giessel | 1990 | 00:35,73 | 25.04.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
3. | Tom Maron | 1995 | 00:35,90 | 08.05.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
4. | Julian Zarrath | 1995 | 00:38,67 | 18.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
5. | Pierre Boron | 1993 | 00:40,11 | 18.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
6. | Tommy Nordloh | 1996 | 00:40,92 | 08.03.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
7. | Marius Sontopski | 1996 | 00:43,18 | 25.04.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
8. | Michel Grimm | 1997 | 00:47,59 | 18.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
9. | Jan Diercks | 2000 | 00:49,22 | 08.03.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
10. | Alex Maron | 1998 | 00:49,44 | 25.04.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
100m Brust
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tom Maron | 1995 | 01:18,34 | 26.04.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
2. | Daniel Klosa | 1996 | 01:22,97 | 19.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
3. | Manuel Roth | 1990 | 01:23,67 | 21.03.2009 | Köln |
4. | Julian Zarrath | 1995 | 01:25,32 | 20.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
5. | André Popczyk | 1993 | 01:29,45 | 07.03.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
6. | Tommy Nordloh | 1996 | 01:32,03 | 07.03.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
7. | Pierre Boron | 1993 | 01:33,22 | 21.03.2009 | Köln |
8. | Patrick Tiarks | 1990 | 01:34,34 | 07.03.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
9. | Marius Sontopski | 1996 | 01:37,03 | 26.04.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
10. | Michel Grimm | 1997 | 01:43,91 | 20.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
200m Brust
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tom Maron | 1995 | 02:46,28 | 24.04.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
2. | Daniel Klosa | 1996 | 02:52,54 | 19.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
3. | Julian Zarrath | 1995 | 03:06,94 | 19.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
4. | Tommy Nordloh | 1996 | 03:11,60 | 19.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
5. | André Popczyk | 1993 | 03:14,04 | 07.03.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
6. | Michel Grimm | 1997 | 03:37,71 | 19.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
7. | Jan Diercks | 2000 | 03:48,39 | 07.02.2009 | Bremerhaven |
8. | Alex Maron | 1998 | 03:52,32 | 07.03.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
50m Freistil
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Walter | 1988 | 00:27,15 | 25.04.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
2. | Armin Rathmann | 1993 | 00:27,47 | 25.04.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
3. | Patrick Tiarks | 1990 | 00:27,63 | 19.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
4. | Christoph Tiarks | 1993 | 00:27,92 | 25.04.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
5. | Alexander Michna | 1992 | 00:28,12 | 25.04.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
6. | Tommy Nordloh | 1996 | 00:28,37 | 19.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
7. | André Popczyk | 1993 | 00:29,79 | 25.04.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
8. | Julien Schömann | 1995 | 00:30,08 | 25.04.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
9. | Daniel Klosa | 1996 | 00:30,60 | 22.03.2009 | Köln |
10. | Pierre Boron | 1993 | 00:30,67 | 19.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
100m Freistil
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Armin Rathmann | 1993 | 00:59,97 | 22.03.2009 | Köln |
2. | Benjamin Walter | 1988 | 01:00,55 | 26.04.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
3. | Patrick Tiarks | 1990 | 01:00,81 | 19.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
4. | Christoph Tiarks | 1993 | 01:01,40 | 19.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
5. | André Popczyk | 1993 | 01:03,17 | 08.03.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
6. | Daniel Klosa | 1996 | 01:03,93 | 26.04.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
7. | Julien Schömann | 1995 | 01:04,07 | 08.03.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
8. | Alexander Michna | 1992 | 01:04,43 | 08.03.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
9. | Tom Maron | 1995 | 01:06,40 | 19.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
10. | Tommy Nordloh | 1996 | 01:06,76 | 26.04.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
200m Freistil
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Armin Rathmann | 1993 | 02:10,88 | 07.03.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
2. | Tom Maron | 1995 | 02:18,20 | 19.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
3. | Julien Schömann | 1995 | 02:20,72 | 21.03.2009 | Köln |
4. | Daniel Klosa | 1996 | 02:20,86 | 19.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
5. | André Popczyk | 1993 | 02:21,66 | 25.04.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
6. | Patrick Tiarks | 1990 | 02:23,11 | 25.04.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
7. | Alexander Michna | 1992 | 02:29,77 | 25.04.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
8. | Tommy Nordloh | 1996 | 02:34,57 | 09.05.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
9. | Dominik Roth | 1993 | 02:40,60 | 07.03.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
10. | Julian Zarrath | 1995 | 02:42,58 | 19.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
400m Freistil
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Armin Rathmann | 1993 | 04:48,86 | 20.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
2. | Tom Maron | 1995 | 04:49,83 | 18.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
3. | Daniel Klosa | 1996 | 04:51,24 | 26.04.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
4. | Tommy Nordloh | 1996 | 05:14,07 | 09.05.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
5. | Alexander Michna | 1992 | 05:27,81 | 08.03.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
6. | Fabian Lange | 1996 | 05:58,05 | 20.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
800m Freistil
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Armin Rathmann | 1993 | 09:50,07 | 22.02.2009 | Bremerhaven |
2. | Tom Maron | 1995 | 09:54,04 | 18.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
3. | Daniel Klosa | 1996 | 10:25,39 | 18.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
1500m Freistil
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Armin Rathmann | 1993 | 18:37,62 | 22.02.2009 | Bremerhaven |
2. | Tom Maron | 1995 | 18:47,61 | 18.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
3. | Daniel Klosa | 1996 | 19:41,92 | 18.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
200m Lagen
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Armin Rathmann | 1993 | 02:29,52 | 25.04.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
2. | Daniel Klosa | 1996 | 02:34,39 | 25.04.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
3. | Tom Maron | 1995 | 02:39,04 | 25.04.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
4. | Patrick Tiarks | 1990 | 02:43,48 | 08.03.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
5. | Tommy Nordloh | 1996 | 02:46,73 | 19.04.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
6. | André Popczyk | 1993 | 02:48,84 | 24.01.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
7. | Dominik Roth | 1993 | 02:54,92 | 20.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
8. | Fabian Lange | 1996 | 03:38,19 | 25.04.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
400m Lagen
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Armin Rathmann | 1993 | 05:19,92 | 18.12.2009 | Magdeburg |
2. | Daniel Klosa | 1996 | 05:45,62 | 24.01.2009 | Unibad Bremen |
3. | Tom Maron | 1995 | 05:45,75 | 21.02.2009 | Bremerhaven |